1/32 de final ( del 6 al 19 de Febrero) Copa Sudamericana

  • Porra Especial

This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site, you are agreeing to our Cookie Policy.

Dear players, the moving day arrived. From today (14.02.2019) and for 1 year this forum with stay in read-only mode. You can continue with your adventures or even start new ones in our new forum, you just need to register a new account. We are waiting for you! Click here: New Forum

  • 1/32 de final ( del 6 al 19 de Febrero) Copa Sudamericana

    Todas las competiciones mostradas se encuentran con horario de GMT+1. Recordad que tenéis una hora antes de empezar la primera competición del día para publicar vuestra predicción.
    ¡Suerte a todos!

    06 de Febrero (00:30)
    • U. La Calera (Chi) --------------->
    • Chapecoense (Bra) --------------->

    07 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Botafogo (Bra) --------------->
    • Def. y Justicia (Arg) --------------->

    07 de Febrero (22:15)

    • Bahia (Bra) --------------->
    • Liverpool M. (Uru) --------------->

    08 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Deportivo Santani (Par) --------------->
    • Once Caldas (Col) --------------->

    12 de Febrero (18:15)

    • River Plate (Uru) --------------->
    • Santos (Bra) --------------->

    12 de Febrero (18:30)

    • Macará (Ecu) --------------->
    • Guabirá (Bol) --------------->

    13 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Fluminense (Bra) --------------->
    • Antofagasta (Chi) --------------->

    14 de Febrero (19:15)

    • Corinthians (Bra) --------------->
    • Racing Club (Arg) --------------->

    14 de Febrero (19:30)

    • Royal Pari (Bol) --------------->
    • Monagas (Ven) --------------->

    19 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Chapecoense (Bra) --------------->
    • U. La Calera (Chi) --------------->
    Mensaje de error: ya has publicado un post en los últimos 30 segundos :wbb:
  • 06 de Febrero (00:30)
    • U. La Calera (Chi) ---------------> 0
    • Chapecoense (Bra) ---------------> 1
    07 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Botafogo (Bra) ---------------> 0
    • Def. y Justicia (Arg) ---------------> 2
    07 de Febrero (22:15)

    • Bahia (Bra) ---------------> 1
    • Liverpool M. (Uru) ---------------> 0
    08 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Deportivo Santani (Par) ---------------> 1
    • Once Caldas (Col) ---------------> 1
    12 de Febrero (18:15)

    • River Plate (Uru) ---------------> 0
    • Santos (Bra) ---------------> 1
    12 de Febrero (18:30)

    • Macará (Ecu) ---------------> 1
    • Guabirá (Bol) ---------------> 0
    13 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Fluminense (Bra) ---------------> 0
    • Antofagasta (Chi) ---------------> 1
    14 de Febrero (19:15)

    • Corinthians (Bra) ---------------> 0
    • Racing Club (Arg) ---------------> 3
    14 de Febrero (19:30)

    • Royal Pari (Bol) ---------------> 1
    • Monagas (Ven) ---------------> 0
    19 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Chapecoense (Bra) ---------------> 2
    • U. La Calera (Chi) ---------------> 0

    The post was edited 2 times, last by chelito ().

  • 06 de Febrero (00:30)
    • U. La Calera (Chi) --------------->2
    • Chapecoense (Bra) --------------->1

    07 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Botafogo (Bra) --------------->2
    • Def. y Justicia (Arg) --------------->1
    07 de Febrero (22:15)

    • Bahia (Bra) --------------->1
    • Liverpool M. (Uru) --------------->1

    08 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Deportivo Santani (Par) --------------->1
    • Once Caldas (Col) --------------->1

    12 de Febrero (18:15)

    • River Plate (Uru) --------------->0
    • Santos (Bra) --------------->2

    12 de Febrero (18:30)

    • Macará (Ecu) --------------->2
    • Guabirá (Bol) --------------->0

    13 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Fluminense (Bra) --------------->2
    • Antofagasta (Chi) --------------->0

    14 de Febrero (19:15)

    • Corinthians (Bra) --------------->2
    • Racing Club (Arg) --------------->0

    14 de Febrero (19:30)

    • Royal Pari (Bol) --------------->2
    • Monagas (Ven) --------------->0

    19 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Chapecoense (Bra) --------------->1
    • U. La Calera (Chi) --------------->2
    "Eres débil... ¿porque eres débil?... Porque careces de... odio."

  • 06 de Febrero (00:30)
    • U. La Calera (Chi) --------------->0
    • Chapecoense (Bra) --------------->2

    07 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Botafogo (Bra) --------------->2
    • Def. y Justicia (Arg) --------------->0

    07 de Febrero (22:15)

    • Bahia (Bra) --------------->1
    • Liverpool M. (Uru) --------------->1

    08 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Deportivo Santani (Par) --------------->1
    • Once Caldas (Col) --------------->2

    12 de Febrero (18:15)

    • River Plate (Uru) --------------->1
    • Santos (Bra) --------------->3

    12 de Febrero (18:30)

    • Macará (Ecu) --------------->1
    • Guabirá (Bol) --------------->1

    13 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Fluminense (Bra) --------------->0
    • Antofagasta (Chi) --------------->0

    14 de Febrero (19:15)

    • Corinthians (Bra) --------------->2
    • Racing Club (Arg) --------------->1

    14 de Febrero (19:30)

    • Royal Pari (Bol) --------------->0
    • Monagas (Ven) --------------->0

    19 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Chapecoense (Bra) --------------->1
    • U. La Calera (Chi) --------------->1


    :minigun: :missilelauncher:




    :monster:
  • 06 de Febrero (00:30)
    U. La Calera (Chi) ---------------> 1
    Chapecoense (Bra) ---------------> 2


    07 de Febrero (00:30)

    Botafogo (Bra) ---------------> 0
    Def. y Justicia (Arg) ---------------> 1


    07 de Febrero (22:15)

    Bahia (Bra) ---------------> 1
    Liverpool M. (Uru) ---------------> 0


    08 de Febrero (00:30)

    Deportivo Santani (Par) ---------------> 1
    Once Caldas (Col) ---------------> 1


    12 de Febrero (18:15)

    River Plate (Uru) ---------------> 0
    Santos (Bra) ---------------> 1


    12 de Febrero (18:30)

    Macará (Ecu) ---------------> 1
    Guabirá (Bol) ---------------> 0


    13 de Febrero (21:30)

    Fluminense (Bra) ---------------> 1
    Antofagasta (Chi) ---------------> 1


    14 de Febrero (19:15)

    Corinthians (Bra) ---------------> 1
    Racing Club (Arg) ---------------> 2


    14 de Febrero (19:30)

    Royal Pari (Bol) ---------------> 1
    Monagas (Ven) ---------------> 1


    19 de Febrero (21:30)

    Chapecoense (Bra) ---------------> 2
    U. La Calera (Chi) ---------------> 0
    13T

    VENEZUELA

    Reglas Del Foro
  • 06 de Febrero (00:30)
    • U. La Calera (Chi) --------------->2
    • Chapecoense (Bra) --------------->3

    07 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Botafogo (Bra) --------------->2
    • Def. y Justicia (Arg) --------------->1

    07 de Febrero (22:15)

    • Bahia (Bra) --------------->3
    • Liverpool M. (Uru) --------------->1

    08 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Deportivo Santani (Par) --------------->2
    • Once Caldas (Col) --------------->2

    12 de Febrero (18:15)

    • River Plate (Uru) --------------->1
    • Santos (Bra) --------------->1

    12 de Febrero (18:30)

    • Macará (Ecu) --------------->3
    • Guabirá (Bol) --------------->2

    13 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Fluminense (Bra) --------------->2
    • Antofagasta (Chi) --------------->1

    14 de Febrero (19:15)

    • Corinthians (Bra) --------------->4
    • Racing Club (Arg) --------------->3

    14 de Febrero (19:30)

    • Royal Pari (Bol) --------------->2
    • Monagas (Ven) --------------->1

    19 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Chapecoense (Bra) --------------->3
    • U. La Calera (Chi) --------------->1
  • 06 de Febrero (00:30)
    • U. La Calera (Chi) --------------->0
    • Chapecoense (Bra) --------------->2

    07 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Botafogo (Bra) ---------------> 1
    • Def. y Justicia (Arg) --------------->1

    07 de Febrero (22:15)

    • Bahia (Bra) ---------------> 2
    • Liverpool M. (Uru) --------------->0

    08 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Deportivo Santani (Par) ---------------> 1
    • Once Caldas (Col) --------------->0

    12 de Febrero (18:15)

    • River Plate (Uru) ---------------> 0
    • Santos (Bra) --------------->2

    12 de Febrero (18:30)

    • Macará (Ecu) ---------------> 1
    • Guabirá (Bol) --------------->1

    13 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Fluminense (Bra) ---------------> 3
    • Antofagasta (Chi) --------------->1

    14 de Febrero (19:15)

    • Corinthians (Bra) ---------------> 1
    • Racing Club (Arg) --------------->2

    14 de Febrero (19:30)

    • Royal Pari (Bol) ---------------> 1
    • Monagas (Ven) --------------->1

    19 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Chapecoense (Bra) ---------------> 2
    • U. La Calera (Chi) --------------->1
  • 06 de Febrero (00:30)
    • U. La Calera (Chi) --------------->2
    • Chapecoense (Bra) --------------->0

    07 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Botafogo (Bra) --------------->1
    • Def. y Justicia (Arg) --------------->0

    07 de Febrero (22:15)

    • Bahia (Bra) --------------->2
    • Liverpool M. (Uru) --------------->1

    08 de Febrero (00:30)

    • Deportivo Santani (Par) --------------->1
    • Once Caldas (Col) --------------->0

    12 de Febrero (18:15)

    • River Plate (Uru) --------------->1
    • Santos (Bra) --------------->0

    12 de Febrero (18:30)

    • Macará (Ecu) --------------->2
    • Guabirá (Bol) --------------->0

    13 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Fluminense (Bra) --------------->1
    • Antofagasta (Chi) --------------->0

    14 de Febrero (19:15)

    • Corinthians (Bra) --------------->1
    • Racing Club (Arg) --------------->0

    14 de Febrero (19:30)

    • Royal Pari (Bol) --------------->2
    • Monagas (Ven) --------------->1

    19 de Febrero (21:30)

    • Chapecoense (Bra) --------------->2
    • U. La Calera (Chi) --------------->1